When parents separate or divorce, they may share legal and physical custody, or one parent may have physical custody with the other parent having visitation. *Unlawful conveyance of both legal and physical custody... high crimes... again - kidnapping of five American nationals!!! They can not determine the girls intersts because legal custody is ONLY relative to the legal name/legal person... a commercial entity proving there Must be a contract... Also 48 CFR 52.212-5: "Contract terms and conditions required to implement statutes or executive orders - commercial item"... The girls interests remain PRIVATE!!! Again - not subject to probate as the living mom and dad can both competently state their will in-voice (His Wyrd - His Will)... Maxims: The presence of the body cures the err in the name... He is a respector of no person... To know the thing, one